All FONAIC stakeholders

PARTICIPANTS DISPATCH BOARD

Full NamesPOSITIONROLETHEME
I-SPEAKERS
00       
01      Célestin  N’DONGAADG BASICSSpeakerSub- theme 1 in plenary session
02      POLISH INVESTORSInvestors
03      Jean Michel JOBSenior Expert

BASICS International

International TEP Energy

SpeakerSub-theme 2

Sub-theme 4

Sub-theme 9

04      BABISSAKANACEO cabinet PrescriptorSpeakerSub-theme 3
05      Pr. FOUDJET ErickSenior Expert

BASICS International

SpeakerSub-theme 2
06      MINREXSpeakerSub-theme 5
07      CCIMASpeakerSub-theme 6
08      MINESUPSpeakerSub-theme 7
09      MINCOMMERCE SpeakerSub-theme 8
10      DJALI BENGDDTPISpeakerSub-theme 10
11      NTAKEU K. Bruno A.DISpeakerSub-theme 11
II MODERATORS
01      DG MITCHIMIEDGModeratorSub-theme 1 in plenary session
02      MOUNDI AmidouSG/MINMIDTModeratorSub-theme 2
03      DGEPATDGModeratorSub-theme 3
04      MINFIModeratorRound table 1
05      BOYOGUENO Serges HervéDM/MINMIDTModeratorSub-theme 4
06      NDIGWA Jean VincentDEPCO/MINMIDTModeratorSub-theme 5
07      ECAMPRESIDENTModeratorSub-theme 6
08      MINRESI ModeratorSub-theme 7
09      MINCOMMERCESG-MINCOMMERCEModeratorSub-theme 8
10      SICDG SICModeratorSub-theme 9
11      MINPOSTEL ModeratorSub-theme 10
12      CCIMAPRÉSIDENTModeratorSub-theme 11
13      MINMIDT ModeratorRound table 2

 

 

Full NamesPOSITIONROLETHEME
PANELLISTS
01      NGORAN Genesis BIMEI1/MINMIDTPanellistSub-theme 1 in plenary
02      NTAKEU K. Bruno A.DI/MINMIDTPanellist
03      CCIMAPCAM/CCIMAPanellist
04      BOCOMDG BOCOMPanellist
05      DG NOTACAMDG NOTACAMPanellist
06      DDE/GICAMDDE/GICAMPanellist
07      MINFOFDF/MINFOFPanellistSub-theme 2

 

08      MINEPDEDPanellist
09      BIOCAMDG BIOCAMPanellist
10      MINTMINTPanellist
11      MINADERMINADERPanellist
12      ARTECHDG/ARTECHPanellist
13      MINFIDGB/MINFIPanellistSub-theme 3

 

14      ONZFIDG/ONZFIPanellist
15      BCPMEDG/BDPMEPanellist
16      EBODE II Nicaise HervéI2/MINMIDTPanellist
17      MINEPAT PanellistRound table 1
18      MINMAP Panellist
19      SNIDG/SNIPanellist
20      NYETAM PhilippeDAJ/MINMIDTPanellist
21      ONUDI Panellist
22      BM Panellist
23      BAD Panellist
24      Doyen FAC Sciences UY1 Panellist
25      CEA/BSR-AC Panellist
26      SNH Panellist 

Sub-theme 4

 

27      FOLIFACK Jeanne Pascale Panellist
28      TRADEX Panellist
29      DCI PanellistSub-theme 5

 

30      MINCOMMERCE Panellist
31      INDONGO Yves LaretDDQ/MINMIDTPanellist
32      ALUCAMDG ALUCAMPanellist
33      MINEPAT PanellistSub-theme 6

 

34      ANOR Panellist
35      NT FOODS SARLDIRECTORPanellist
36      MINJEC PanellistSub-theme 7

 

37      MINEFOP Panellist
38      ENSPTDIRECTEURPanellist
39      FGIDOYEN/FGIPanellist
40      INSTITUT SIANTOUDIRECTEURPanellist
41      GICAMPRESIDENTPanellistSub-theme 8

 

42      SYNDUSTRICAMPRESIDENTPanellist
43      NOTACAMDIRECTEUR GENERALPanellist
44      MINDUH PanellistSub-theme 9

 

45      MINDL Panellist
46      CIMENCAMDIRECTEUR GENERAL ADJOINTPanellist
47      CAMTELDIRECTEUR GENERALPanellist
48      SOSUSCAMDIRECTEUR GENERALPanellistSub-theme 10

 

49      GREENFILDIRECTEUR GENERALPanellist
50      LANA BIO COSMETICSDIRECTEUR GENERALPanellist
51      AIADSPanellist
52      MINMAPPanellistSub-theme 11
53      GICAMDDE/GICAMPanellist
54      AMBASSADE DU NIGERIAPanellistRound table 2

 

55      AMBASSADE D’AFRIQUE DU SUDPanellist
56      AMBASSADE DE COREE DU SUDPanellist
57      AMBASSADE D’ALGERIEPanellist
58      AMBASSADE DU GABONPanellist
59      INVESTISSEURS POLONAISPanellist

 

ABBREVIATIONS

 

AcronymsWording
I1/MINMIDTInspector N°1 MINMIDT
I2/MINMIDTInspector N°2 MINMIDT
DM/MINMIDTDirector of Mines, MINMIDT
DG/MINMIDTDirector of Geology, MINMIDT
PCAM/CCIMAPresident of the Court of Arbitration and Mediation Centre of CCIMA
DDE/GICAMDirector of GICAM Economic Department
DF/MINFOFDirector of Forestry MINFOF
AIADSInternational Agency for Solidarity Development
CEA/BSR-ACDirector of the ECA Sub Regional Office for Central Africa